MIXED HOCKEY CLUB ZUTPHEN
Standen van alle teams
Junioren 
  JA 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 PW JA1 12 30 9 3 0 47 20
2 Almelo JA1 12 28 9 1 2 46 18
3 Oosterbeek JA1 12 24 8 0 4 44 21
4 Zutphen JA1 12 19 6 1 5 28 40
5 Arnhem JA1 12 12 3 3 6 26 42
6 Hattem JA1 12 11 3 2 7 27 40
7 Twente JA1 12 7 1 4 7 22 37
8 HCM JA1 12 5 1 2 9 14 36
  1e klasse 
  JA 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Overbetuwe JA1 12 36 12 0 0 96 3
2 Wijchen JA2 11 22 7 1 3 42 26
3 QZ JA2 12 22 7 1 4 38 30
4 Nijmegen JA4 12 21 7 0 5 30 28
5 Wageningen JA2 12 17 5 2 5 29 21
6 Mezen JA2 12 9 3 0 9 24 81
7 Zutphen JA2 12 7 2 1 9 16 43
8 Deventer JA3 11 4 1 1 9 13 56
  2e klasse 
  JB 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HCM JB1 12 29 9 2 1 57 21
2 Hattem JB1 11 28 9 1 1 52 27
3 Deventer JB1 12 20 6 2 4 44 42
4 Zutphen JB1 12 19 6 1 5 39 51
5 Zwolle JB1 11 16 5 1 5 39 29
6 Kromhouters JB1 12 11 3 2 7 24 46
7 Upward JB1 12 6 1 3 8 30 47
8 Beuningen JB1 12 5 1 2 9 23 45
  Sub-topklasse 
  JB 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Union JB2 12 22 7 1 4 46 19
2 Bemmel JB1 11 22 7 1 3 36 35
3 Apeldoorn JB3 12 22 6 4 2 38 20
4 Upward JB2 12 21 6 3 3 36 36
5 Dalfsen JB1 12 19 6 1 5 30 28
6 Meppel JB1 11 13 4 1 6 25 31
7 Almelo JB2 12 9 2 3 7 25 46
8 Zutphen JB2 12 5 1 2 9 20 41
  2e klasse 
  JB 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn JB5 12 26 8 2 2 50 18
2 Union JB3 12 25 8 1 3 48 32
3 Deventer JB3 11 20 6 2 3 52 29
4 Holten JB1 12 19 6 1 5 39 29
5 Zutphen JB3 12 18 5 3 4 45 38
6 Nijmegen JB3 12 17 5 2 5 40 46
7 Almelo JB3 12 16 4 4 4 34 28
8 Overbetuwe JB2 12 15 5 0 7 19 29
9 Zwolle JB4 11 8 2 2 7 16 49
10 HCM JB3 12 4 1 1 10 19 64
  3e klasse 
  JB 4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  JC 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Wijchen JC1 12 30 9 3 0 45 13
2 EHV JC1 11 26 8 2 1 64 17
3 Lochem JC1 12 26 8 2 2 32 28
4 Zutphen JC1 12 19 6 1 5 32 30
5 Ares JC1 12 18 6 0 6 31 24
6 PW JC1 11 7 2 1 8 21 33
7 Epe JC1 12 5 1 2 9 21 55
8 Union JC2 12 4 1 1 10 11 57
  2e klasse 
  JC 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ares JC2 12 25 8 1 3 40 20
2 Twello JC1 12 25 8 1 3 37 18
3 Flevoland JC1 12 24 8 0 4 41 36
4 Zutphen JC2 12 18 6 0 6 39 31
5 Deventer JC3 10 6 2 0 8 28 47
6 Kampen JC1 12 5 1 2 9 18 51
  3e klasse 
  JD 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bully JD1 8 20 6 2 0 43 14
2 Zutphen JD1 8 17 5 2 1 36 14
3 HCM JD1 8 12 4 0 4 22 24
4 Lochem JD1 8 10 3 1 4 16 18
5 EHV JD1 7 6 2 0 5 17 45
6 Zwolle JD2 7 1 0 1 6 10 29
  1e klasse 
  JD 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Haackey JD1 8 21 7 0 1 58 15
2 Almelo JD1 8 15 5 0 3 51 18
3 Flevoland JD1 8 15 5 0 3 38 37
4 Zutphen JD2 7 10 3 1 3 39 20
5 Twente JD2 8 4 1 1 6 13 74
6 Zwolle JD4 7 2 0 2 5 6 41
  2e klasse 
  JD 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Epe JD1 8 24 8 0 0 53 9
2 Zutphen JD3 8 18 6 0 2 64 21
3 Dalfsen JD1 8 13 4 1 3 40 29
4 Hardenberg JD1 8 10 3 1 4 31 37
5 PW JD2 8 3 1 0 7 19 57
6 Bully JD2 8 3 1 0 7 18 72
  2e klasse 
  MA 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Nijmegen MA2 12 34 11 1 0 36 9
2 Union MA1 12 30 10 0 2 43 12
3 Hattem MA1 12 21 6 3 3 25 20
4 QZ MA1 12 16 4 4 4 18 16
5 Almelo MA1 12 15 4 3 5 23 26
6 Beuningen MA1 12 14 4 2 6 37 24
7 Zutphen MA1 12 2 1 2 9 13 53
8 Twente MA1 12 1 0 1 11 11 46
  Sub-topklasse 
  MA 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zutphen MA2 12 26 8 2 2 30 12
2 Zwolle MA3 11 22 7 1 3 27 16
3 Union MA2 12 21 7 0 5 37 27
4 QZ MA2 12 16 5 1 6 27 28
5 Avanti MA1 12 15 4 3 5 29 34
6 EHV MA2 12 15 4 3 5 20 28
7 Zwolle MA4 12 11 3 2 7 19 36
8 PW MA1 11 9 3 0 8 25 33
  1e klasse 
  MA 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Flevoland MA4 12 31 10 1 1 39 9
2 Zutphen MA3 12 26 8 2 2 40 16
3 Flevoland MA3 12 24 7 3 2 29 14
4 Zwolle MA7 12 15 5 0 7 26 26
5 Twente MA6 11 13 3 4 4 13 20
6 Zutphen MA4 11 12 3 3 5 18 26
7 Apeldoorn MA3 12 10 3 1 8 23 36
8 PW MA2 12 3 1 0 11 11 52
  3e klasse 
  MA 4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Flevoland MA4 12 31 10 1 1 39 9
2 Zutphen MA3 12 26 8 2 2 40 16
3 Flevoland MA3 12 24 7 3 2 29 14
4 Zwolle MA7 12 15 5 0 7 26 26
5 Twente MA6 11 13 3 4 4 13 20
6 Zutphen MA4 11 12 3 3 5 18 26
7 Apeldoorn MA3 12 10 3 1 8 23 36
8 PW MA2 12 3 1 0 11 11 52
  3e klasse 
  MA 5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  MB 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Union MB1 12 28 9 1 2 37 19
2 Zutphen MB1 12 25 8 1 3 34 23
3 Wageningen MB2 11 23 7 2 2 35 20
4 EHV MB1 12 19 5 4 3 33 28
5 Ede MB1 12 16 4 4 4 34 29
6 Zwolle MB2 11 12 3 3 5 27 23
7 Twente MB1 12 5 1 2 9 18 47
8 Beuningen MB1 12 4 1 1 10 9 38
  Sub-topklasse 
  MB 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Flevoland MB1 12 23 7 2 3 45 24
2 Zutphen MB2 12 23 7 2 3 20 15
3 Upward MB2 12 22 6 4 2 23 16
4 Apeldoorn MB2 12 19 6 1 5 24 25
5 Meppel MB1 12 19 5 4 3 20 13
6 Westerduiven MB1 12 18 5 3 4 30 22
7 Overbetuwe MB1 12 8 2 2 8 11 30
8 Ede MB2 12 2 0 2 10 10 38
  1e klasse 
  MB 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bully MB3 11 28 9 1 1 30 12
2 Zutphen MB3 10 22 7 1 2 32 10
3 Goor MB1 10 17 5 2 3 26 20
4 Meeuwen MB1 10 12 3 3 4 28 29
5 HCHN MB1 10 12 3 3 4 22 26
6 EHV MB3 11 9 3 0 8 11 34
7 Bully MB5 10 2 0 2 8 14 32
  2e klasse 
  MB 4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bully MB7 12 30 9 3 0 62 10
2 Bully MB4 12 25 7 4 1 49 19
3 Dalfsen MB1 12 20 6 2 4 34 24
4 Zutphen MB4 11 17 4 5 2 22 23
5 Apeldoorn MB5 10 12 4 0 6 16 32
6 Zwolle MB9 12 10 3 1 8 11 33
7 Ares MB5 12 9 2 3 7 16 35
8 Ares MB4 11 5 1 2 8 15 49
  3e klasse 
  MB 5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ede MB4 12 31 10 1 1 66 11
2 Wijchen MB6 12 22 7 1 4 37 34
3 Overbetuwe MB5 12 21 6 3 3 22 17
4 Zutphen MB5 11 19 6 1 4 29 26
5 Oosterbeek MB4 12 16 5 1 6 32 32
6 Arnhem MB4 12 13 4 1 7 21 45
7 Bemmel MB7 12 8 2 2 8 22 48
8 HCM MB5 11 6 2 0 9 13 29
  4e klasse 
  MB 6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Union MB7 11 30 10 0 1 67 14
2 Nijmegen MB8 12 27 9 0 3 38 17
3 Upward MB6 11 18 6 0 5 28 31
4 Zutphen MB6 11 17 5 2 4 13 22
5 Druten MB4 11 15 5 0 6 26 25
6 Wijchen MB7 11 15 5 0 6 26 33
7 Kromhouters MB4 12 10 3 1 8 14 32
8 Nijmegen MB10 11 1 0 1 10 13 51
  4e klasse 
  MC 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HCM MC1 12 33 11 0 1 35 7
2 Wageningen MC2 12 25 8 1 3 29 14
3 Zutphen MC1 12 24 8 0 4 22 21
4 Arnhem MC1 12 19 6 1 5 16 8
5 Oosterbeek MC1 12 16 5 1 6 19 15
6 Ede MC2 12 10 3 1 8 14 29
7 Upward MC2 12 9 2 3 7 9 21
8 Union MC2 12 4 1 1 10 7 36
  Sub-topklasse 
  MC 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Druten MC1 12 28 9 1 2 33 8
2 Doetinchem MC1 12 28 9 1 2 34 12
3 Zutphen MC2 12 27 8 3 1 25 12
4 Twello MC1 12 19 6 1 5 26 21
5 HCM MC2 12 16 5 1 6 12 23
6 Zwolle MC3 12 10 3 1 8 15 24
7 Upward MC3 12 6 2 0 10 10 32
8 Wageningen MC3 12 6 2 0 10 12 35
  1e klasse 
  MC 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zutphen MC3 11 31 10 1 0 69 17
2 Dalfsen MC1 10 24 8 0 2 40 24
3 Meppel MC1 10 19 6 1 3 45 27
4 Meeuwen MC1 10 14 4 2 4 32 33
5 Twente MC4 10 9 3 0 7 24 43
6 Bully MC5 10 5 1 2 7 29 44
7 Zwolle MC7 11 3 1 0 10 16 67
  2e klasse 
  MC 4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zutphen MC4 12 32 10 2 0 59 14
2 Ommen MC1 12 21 6 3 3 49 28
3 Goor MC2 12 20 5 5 2 30 21
4 Meppel MC3 12 19 6 1 5 21 28
5 PW MC3 12 14 4 2 6 23 26
6 Almelo MC5 12 13 3 4 5 24 37
7 Twente MC6 12 8 2 2 8 16 43
8 Bully MC6 12 6 1 3 8 18 43
  3e klasse 
  MC 5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Haackey MC3 11 33 11 0 0 45 11
2 Twente MC7 10 19 6 1 3 41 23
3 HCHN MC3 11 19 6 1 4 27 32
4 Zutphen MC5 9 9 3 0 6 16 21
5 Twente MC8 10 8 2 2 6 17 27
6 Zwolle MC10 9 7 1 4 4 15 31
7 Ares MC5 10 5 1 2 7 11 27
  4e klasse 
  MC 6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HCM MC4 12 36 12 0 0 57 12
2 Epse MC1 12 24 8 0 4 39 29
3 Deventer MC4 12 23 7 2 3 40 32
4 Upward MC6 12 17 5 2 5 30 29
5 Zutphen MC6 12 16 4 4 4 27 30
6 Ares MC4 12 10 3 1 8 38 45
7 Arnhem MC4 12 10 3 1 8 31 51
8 Apeldoorn MC6 12 2 0 2 10 10 44
  3e klasse 
  MC 7 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zwolle MC11 12 30 10 0 2 50 12
2 Deventer MC5 12 29 9 2 1 47 4
3 Mezen MC3 12 23 7 2 3 26 10
4 Flevoland MC3 12 22 7 1 4 28 14
5 Zutphen MC7 12 16 5 1 6 34 25
6 Meeuwen MC3 11 6 2 0 9 16 46
7 Zwolle MC12 11 6 2 0 9 7 51
8 Nunspeet MC2 12 6 2 0 10 5 51
  4e klasse 
  MC 8 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almelo MC6 12 33 11 0 1 105 9
2 Goor MC3 11 30 10 0 1 59 12
3 Mezen MC5 11 19 6 1 4 19 31
4 Meppel MC5 11 16 5 1 5 22 22
5 Twente MC9 11 15 5 0 6 38 42
6 Zutphen MC8 11 8 2 2 7 18 38
7 Kampen MC2 7 5 1 2 4 23 42
8 Ares MC7 12 0 0 0 12 3 91
  5e klasse 
  MD 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zutphen MD1 8 18 5 3 0 24 8
2 Nijmegen MD1 8 15 5 0 3 16 14
3 Apeldoorn MD1 8 14 4 2 2 18 12
4 Arnhem MD1 8 8 2 2 4 19 22
5 Upward MD1 8 7 2 1 5 14 26
6 Union MD1 8 5 1 2 5 6 15
  Sub-topklasse 
  MD 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 QZ MD1 8 17 5 2 1 19 12
2 Mezen MD1 8 13 4 1 3 36 18
3 Upward MD2 8 12 3 3 2 21 19
4 Goor MD1 8 12 3 3 2 12 10
5 Zwolle MD2 8 9 2 3 3 15 20
6 Zutphen MD2 8 3 1 0 7 13 37
  1e klasse 
  MD 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zutphen MD3 8 22 7 1 0 39 8
2 Lochem MD4 8 19 6 1 1 30 11
3 Apeldoorn MD6 8 14 4 2 2 27 17
4 Twello MD2 7 6 2 0 5 19 25
5 Epse MD1 7 3 1 0 6 14 30
6 Bully MD6 8 3 1 0 7 11 49
  3e klasse 
  MD 4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 EHV MD2 8 19 6 1 1 32 9
2 Twente MD6 8 15 5 0 3 24 20
3 Haackey MD1 8 14 4 2 2 18 13
4 Apeldoorn MD3 8 12 4 0 4 19 23
5 Almelo MD3 8 9 3 0 5 15 25
6 Zutphen MD4 8 1 0 1 7 9 27
  2e klasse 
  MD 5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 EHV MD3 8 22 7 1 0 46 5
2 PW MD2 8 18 6 0 2 43 13
3 Haackey MD3 8 14 4 2 2 23 24
4 Zutphen MD5 8 13 4 1 3 32 21
5 Avanti MD1 8 3 1 0 7 8 27
6 HCHN MD2 8 0 0 0 8 3 65
  3e klasse 
  MD 6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Goor MD3 8 21 7 0 1 34 10
2 Ares MD5 8 13 4 1 3 21 11
3 Haackey MD4 8 13 4 1 3 14 11
4 PW MD5 8 13 4 1 3 11 15
5 Zutphen MD6 8 10 3 1 4 19 15
6 Lochem MD3 8 8 2 2 4 13 24
7 Almelo MD5 7 6 3 0 4 14 14
8 EHV MD5 7 2 0 2 5 4 30
  4e klasse 
  MD 7 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  MD 8 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
Senioren 
  D VET A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zwolle DA 21 54 18 0 3 98 23
2 Lochem DA 20 51 17 0 3 82 22
3 Twente DA 20 48 16 0 4 80 24
4 Hattem DA 20 39 12 3 5 66 38
5 Bully DA 20 32 10 2 8 44 35
6 Zwolle DC 20 27 8 3 9 44 53
7 Ares DA 20 25 8 1 11 36 46
8 Almelo DA 20 24 7 3 10 46 55
9 Mezen DA 20 19 6 1 13 38 53
10 Deventer DB 21 18 5 3 13 19 63
11 Zwolle DB 20 12 3 3 14 16 61
12 Zutphen DA 20 4 1 1 18 11 107
  Veteranen 1e klasse 
  D VET DO 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Twente DDA 18 49 16 1 1 87 15
2 Avanti DDA 18 36 11 3 4 60 28
3 Zutphen DDA 18 23 7 2 9 35 44
4 Ommen DDA 18 23 6 5 7 23 32
5 Hardenberg DDA 18 22 6 4 8 27 39
6 Epe DDA 18 12 3 3 12 22 65
7 Almelo DDA 18 12 2 6 10 13 44
  Poule 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almelo D6 16 40 13 1 2 82 20
2 Hattem D1 16 37 12 1 3 78 25
3 Dalfsen D1 17 36 12 0 5 87 23
4 Salland D1 16 33 12 0 4 84 25
5 Deventer D4 16 9 3 0 13 37 80
6 Zutphen D2 16 9 3 0 13 33 105
7 HCHN D2 17 3 1 0 16 23 146
  2e klasse 
  H VET A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zwolle HB 19 48 15 3 1 80 25
2 PW HA 19 37 11 4 4 66 47
3 Lochem HA 19 35 11 2 6 67 46
4 Deventer HA 19 30 9 3 7 72 45
5 Arnhem HB 19 29 9 2 8 60 65
6 Zutphen HA 19 26 7 5 7 49 48
7 Apeldoorn HB 19 7 2 1 16 31 83
8 Dieren HA 19 6 2 0 17 31 97
  Veteranen overgangsklasse 
  H VET B 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 PW HB 16 44 14 2 0 75 21
2 Haackey HA 16 32 10 2 4 55 37
3 Bully HA 16 31 10 1 5 60 45
4 Twente HA 16 27 8 3 5 28 30
5 EHV HA 16 24 7 3 6 46 43
6 HCHN HA 16 20 6 2 8 41 62
7 PW HC 16 12 3 3 10 34 48
8 Epse HA 16 8 2 2 12 26 42
9 Zutphen HB 16 8 2 2 12 23 60
  Veteranen 1e klasse 
  H VET C 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn HD 18 37 12 1 5 45 22
2 Ares HB 19 35 11 2 6 52 37
3 Hardenberg HA 19 34 11 1 7 52 36
4 Twente HB 19 34 10 4 5 56 37
5 Deventer HC 19 30 9 3 7 56 39
6 Ommen HA 19 30 9 3 7 47 36
7 Deventer HB 19 30 9 3 7 48 44
8 Almelo HB 18 24 8 0 10 53 61
9 PW HD 19 24 7 3 9 37 50
10 Lochem HB 19 15 4 3 12 38 72
11 Avanti HA 19 14 4 2 13 45 72
12 Zutphen HC 9 4 1 1 7 12 35
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
  H VET L 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Upward HLB 8 21 7 0 1 23 7
2 Apeldoorn HLB 7 16 5 1 1 21 9
3 Ares HL 7 13 4 1 2 14 8
4 Deventer HL 7 10 3 1 3 21 15
5 Zutphen HLA 6 7 2 1 3 13 19
6 Union HLC 7 6 2 0 5 12 14
7 Wageningen HL 8 0 0 0 8 2 34
  Veteranen overgangsklasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HCM H1 18 52 17 1 0 71 20
2 PW H1 18 43 14 1 3 97 31
3 Doetinchem H1 18 36 12 0 6 75 60
4 Zutphen H1 18 33 12 0 6 64 54
5 Westerduiven H1 18 29 9 2 7 84 56
6 Drienerlo H1 18 29 9 2 7 63 53
7 Twente H1 19 22 7 1 11 57 63
8 Ares H1 19 21 6 3 10 46 62
9 HVA H1 20 16 5 1 14 43 83
10 Lochem H1 18 9 3 0 15 33 100
11 Steenwijk H1 18 4 1 1 16 50 101
  3e klasse 
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn H2 19 47 15 2 2 96 18
2 EHV H3 19 31 9 4 6 62 59
3 EHV H4 19 30 9 3 7 56 45
4 Zwolle H6 18 28 9 1 8 70 52
5 Zutphen H2 19 27 8 3 8 45 54
6 Drienerlo H2 18 26 8 2 8 51 53
7 Twente H2 19 19 6 1 12 44 78
8 Goor H1 19 9 3 0 16 30 95
  Res. 1e klasse 
  Heren 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Flevoland H2 13 31 10 1 2 57 23
2 Epe H2 12 28 9 1 2 57 15
3 Overbetuwe H1 14 22 6 4 4 46 35
4 Meeuwen H1 15 16 5 1 9 37 57
5 Deventer H5 12 10 3 1 8 26 50
6 Nunspeet H1 10 3 1 0 9 23 66
  2e klasse 
Overig 
  G-1 6 tal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zutphen G 1 6 16 5 1 0 33 7
2 Ede G 1 6 10 3 1 2 22 15
3 Twente G 1 8 9 3 0 5 21 30
4 Barneveld G 1 8 6 2 0 6 18 42
  Oost 
  G-2 6 tal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ares G2 8 22 7 1 0 37 8
2 Upward G 3 8 20 6 2 0 38 17
3 Nunspeet G1 8 15 4 3 1 37 19
4 Zutphen G2/ ZEVENAAR G1 8 10 3 1 4 24 28
5 Twente G 2 9 4 1 1 7 23 43
6 Nijmegen G 2 9 0 0 0 9 4 48
  Oost 
  G-3 6 tal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Groningen G 1 10 30 10 0 0 57 11
2 Zwolle G1 10 24 8 0 2 48 24
3 Wageningen G1 10 12 4 0 6 37 44
4 Upward G 4 10 10 3 1 6 42 49
5 Zutphen G3 9 10 3 1 5 31 38
6 Twente G3 9 0 0 0 9 26 75
  Oost 
Jongste Jeugd 
  J8E 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  J8E 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  J8E 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  JE 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  JE 1 - MWC 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  JE 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  JE 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  JE 3 - MWC 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  JF 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  JF 1 - MWC 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  JF 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  M8E 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E 4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ME 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ME 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ME 2 - MWC 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  ME 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ME 3 - MWC 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  ME 4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ME5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ME5 - MWC 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  MF 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  MF 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  MF 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ZA J8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ZA M8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ZA M8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ZA M8E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
Zaal 
  ZA HEREN 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 EHV H1 10 24 8 0 2 57 41
2 Wageningen H1 10 21 6 3 1 64 31
3 QZ H1 10 18 5 3 2 56 38
4 Kromhouters H1 10 13 4 1 5 41 39
5 Bully H1 10 8 2 2 6 29 47
6 Zutphen H1 10 1 0 1 9 25 76
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZA JA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zutphen JA1 9 25 8 1 0 57 16
2 Nijmegen JA2 9 19 6 1 2 51 20
3 Lochem JA1 9 6 2 0 7 16 40
4 Kromhouters JA2 9 3 1 0 8 10 58
  1e klasse 
  ZA JB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zutphen JB1 8 19 6 1 1 31 22
2 Union JB12 8 15 5 0 3 30 17
3 Kromhouters JB1 8 13 4 1 3 29 23
4 Beuningen JB1 8 7 2 1 5 18 25
5 Nijmegen JB2 8 4 1 1 6 13 34
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZA JB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Epse JB1 6 18 6 0 0 41 16
2 Deventer JB2 6 12 4 0 2 42 19
3 Zutphen JB2 6 9 3 0 3 23 20
4 Apeldoorn JB3 6 6 2 0 4 19 27
5 Ares JB1 6 0 0 0 6 11 54
  2e klasse 
  ZA JB3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dieren JB1 10 24 8 0 2 39 21
2 Union JB3 10 22 7 1 2 48 24
3 Deventer JB3 10 21 7 0 3 46 34
4 Nijmegen JB3 10 10 3 1 6 36 40
5 Apeldoorn JB5 10 9 3 0 7 40 41
6 Zutphen JB3 10 3 1 0 9 10 59
  3e klasse 
  ZA JC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Westerduiven JC1 10 30 10 0 0 98 14
2 Zutphen JC1 10 20 6 2 2 73 30
3 Zevenaar JC1 10 15 4 3 3 34 40
4 Upward JC2 10 14 4 2 4 58 35
5 HCM JC12 10 7 2 1 7 19 64
6 Overbetuwe JC2 10 0 0 0 10 7 106
  2e klasse 
  ZA JD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HCM JD1 10 27 9 0 1 53 21
2 Lochem JD1 10 19 6 1 3 54 29
3 Arnhem JD12 10 18 6 0 4 48 36
4 Oosterbeek JD1 10 13 4 1 5 35 33
5 Zutphen JD1 10 11 3 2 5 40 34
6 Dieren JD1 10 0 0 0 10 8 85
  1e klasse 
  ZA JD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bully JD1 10 27 9 0 1 103 13
2 PW JD1 10 27 9 0 1 85 16
3 Zutphen JD2 10 18 6 0 4 43 34
4 Deventer JD4 10 10 3 1 6 35 60
5 Apeldoorn JD3 10 7 2 1 7 16 76
6 Wageningen JD3 10 0 0 0 10 13 96
  2e klasse 
  ZA JD3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zutphen JD3 8 21 7 0 1 52 14
2 Overbetuwe JD2 8 15 5 0 3 40 22
3 Ares JD2 8 15 5 0 3 37 24
4 Oosterbeek JD3 8 12 4 0 4 26 22
5 Upward JD3 8 9 3 0 5 18 33
6 HCM JD3 8 0 0 0 8 9 67
  3e klasse 
  ZA MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn MA1 10 24 8 0 2 36 17
2 Ares MA1 10 20 6 2 2 35 15
3 Zutphen MA1 10 18 5 3 2 30 19
4 Upward MA2 10 10 3 1 6 18 34
5 Mezen MA1 10 8 1 5 4 11 18
6 Overbetuwe MA2 10 4 1 1 8 10 37
  1e klasse 
  ZA MA3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Arnhem MA2 10 27 9 0 1 46 12
2 Zutphen MA3 10 21 7 0 3 39 32
3 Hattem MA2 10 13 4 1 5 19 23
4 Zwolle MA6 10 12 3 3 4 26 32
5 Ares MA3 10 9 2 3 5 26 40
6 Westerduiven MA3 10 3 0 3 7 21 38
  3e klasse 
  ZA MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Union MB1 12 31 10 1 1 39 17
2 Ede MB1 12 30 10 0 2 53 25
3 Arnhem MB1 12 24 8 0 4 35 26
4 Zutphen MB1 12 14 4 2 6 24 27
5 Kromhouters MB1 12 13 4 1 7 34 36
6 Beuningen MB1 12 9 2 3 7 16 31
7 HCM MB1 12 1 0 1 11 10 49
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZA MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Lochem MB1 8 19 6 1 1 22 13
2 Oosterbeek MB1 8 18 6 0 2 35 18
3 Zevenaar MB1 8 13 4 1 3 18 16
4 Upward MB2 8 7 1 4 3 11 19
5 Zutphen MB2 8 6 1 3 4 15 23
6 Ede MB2 8 4 1 1 6 10 22
  1e klasse 
  ZA MB3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Doetinchem MB1 10 27 9 0 1 37 17
2 Ares MB12 10 24 8 0 2 48 19
3 Dieren MB1 10 21 7 0 3 40 23
4 Zutphen MB3 10 8 2 2 6 23 46
5 Apeldoorn MB3 10 5 1 2 7 20 35
6 Deventer MB3 10 2 0 2 8 16 44
  2e klasse 
  ZA MB5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Meppel MB3 10 28 9 1 0 52 15
2 Flevoland MB3 10 20 6 2 2 45 19
3 Hoogeveen MB2 10 16 5 1 4 35 36
4 Deventer MB6 10 12 4 0 6 22 32
5 Zutphen MB5 10 8 2 2 6 24 39
6 Meppel MB4 10 3 1 0 9 24 61
  4e klasse 
  ZA MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ede MC1 10 23 7 2 1 50 21
2 EHV MC1 10 23 7 2 1 44 17
3 Apeldoorn MC1 10 21 7 0 3 42 22
4 Hattem MC1 10 12 4 0 6 28 39
5 Zutphen MC1 10 5 1 2 7 20 44
6 Doetinchem MC1 10 2 0 2 8 13 54
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZA MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zutphen MC2 8 17 5 2 1 29 11
2 HCM MC12 8 13 4 1 3 25 18
3 Upward MC3 8 10 3 1 4 11 24
4 Westerduiven MC2 8 8 2 2 4 13 18
5 Wageningen MC4 8 8 2 2 4 18 25
  2e klasse 
  ZA MC3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Arnhem MC12 6 18 6 0 0 30 6
2 Zutphen MC3 6 12 4 0 2 20 17
3 Oosterbeek MC3 6 9 3 0 3 14 18
4 Ede MC3 6 6 2 0 4 18 19
5 Overbetuwe MC2 6 0 0 0 6 6 28
  2e klasse 
  ZA MC4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zutphen MC4 10 28 9 1 0 86 12
2 HCHN MC2 9 16 5 1 3 38 29
3 Flevoland MC2 9 14 4 2 3 49 27
4 Hardenberg MC3 9 14 4 2 3 43 39
5 Apeldoorn MC7 8 3 1 0 7 19 55
6 Meppel MC5 7 0 0 0 7 5 78
  4e klasse 
  ZA MC6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn MC4 8 22 7 1 0 39 9
2 Doetinchem MC3 8 22 7 1 0 31 14
3 Zutphen MC6 8 7 2 1 5 20 24
4 Deventer MC4 8 7 2 1 5 26 32
5 Nunspeet MC1 8 7 2 1 5 13 29
6 Epse MC2 8 4 1 1 6 13 34
  3e klasse 
  ZA MC7 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hardenberg MC2 10 28 9 1 0 65 14
2 Flevoland MC3 10 22 7 1 2 47 19
3 Zutphen MC7 10 18 6 0 4 48 28
4 Dalfsen MC3 10 11 3 2 5 27 29
5 Kampen MC2 10 4 1 1 8 12 74
6 Mezen MC5 10 3 0 3 7 16 51
  4e klasse 
  ZA MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zutphen MD1 12 30 9 3 0 66 27
2 Twente MD1 12 28 9 1 2 70 30
3 Ares MD1 12 20 6 2 4 48 37
4 EHV MD1 12 19 6 1 5 47 34
5 Deventer MD12 12 15 5 0 7 56 53
6 Mezen MD1 12 10 3 1 8 33 49
7 Zwolle MD12 12 0 0 0 12 8 98
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZA MD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zutphen MD2 8 24 8 0 0 49 12
2 Doetinchem MD2 8 13 4 1 3 25 18
3 Apeldoorn MD3 8 10 3 1 4 30 27
4 Arnhem MD2 8 7 2 1 5 19 23
5 Ares MD2 8 4 1 1 6 17 60
  2e klasse 
  ZA MD3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Doetinchem MD3 12 36 12 0 0 50 14
2 Nijmegen MD10 12 30 10 0 2 47 22
3 Dieren MD3 12 20 6 2 4 41 37
4 HCM MD7 12 13 4 1 7 30 36
5 Zutphen MD3 12 11 3 2 7 25 39
6 Zevenaar MD4 12 10 3 1 8 21 37
7 Westerduiven MD6 12 3 1 0 11 17 46
  4e klasse 
  ZA MD4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Flevoland MD1 8 24 8 0 0 53 10
2 Meppel MD1 8 14 4 2 2 26 23
3 Mezen MD2 8 10 3 1 4 15 21
4 Zutphen MD4 8 6 2 0 6 21 31
5 Meppel MD2 8 4 1 1 6 14 44
  2e klasse 
  ZA MD5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ares MD4 8 22 7 1 0 32 10
2 Deventer MD4 8 18 6 0 2 25 14
3 Oosterbeek MD4 8 7 2 1 5 21 31
4 Zutphen MD5 8 6 1 3 4 22 24
5 HCM MD3 8 4 1 1 6 15 36
  3e klasse