MIXED HOCKEY CLUB ZUTPHEN
Standen van alle teams
Junioren 
  JA 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zwolle JA1 4 12 4 0 0 26 7
2 Mezen JA1 4 12 4 0 0 13 8
3 Doetinchem JA1 4 9 3 0 1 19 9
4 Arnhem JA1 4 6 2 0 2 14 10
5 Nijmegen JA2 4 3 1 0 3 9 10
6 Zutphen JA1 4 3 1 0 3 11 14
7 QZ JA1 4 3 1 0 3 8 15
8 Lochem JA1 4 0 0 0 4 7 34
  Subtopklasse 
  JA 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Union JA3 4 12 4 0 0 16 6
2 Zutphen JA2 4 7 2 1 1 12 6
3 Apeldoorn JA2 4 7 2 1 1 11 6
4 Avanti JA1 4 7 2 1 1 12 8
5 Deventer JA2 4 4 1 1 2 7 11
6 HCM JA2 4 4 1 1 2 5 9
7 Kromhouters JA2 4 2 0 2 2 6 10
8 Arnhem JA2 4 1 0 1 3 5 18
  2e klasse 
  JB 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ede JB1 4 10 3 1 0 16 4
2 Zwolle JB1 4 9 3 0 1 21 12
3 Zutphen JB1 4 9 3 0 1 13 13
4 Apeldoorn JB1 4 7 2 1 1 16 4
5 Oosterbeek JB1 4 4 1 1 2 9 8
6 Twente JB1 4 4 1 1 2 6 13
7 Nijmegen JB2 4 3 1 0 3 5 12
8 Bully JB1 4 0 0 0 4 3 23
  Subtopklasse 
  JB 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Lochem JB1 4 12 4 0 0 35 2
2 Nijmegen JB3 4 12 4 0 0 26 3
3 Beuningen JB1 4 7 2 1 1 8 8
4 Ede JB2 4 7 2 1 1 10 11
5 Bemmel JB1 4 6 2 0 2 17 7
6 Apeldoorn JB4 3 0 0 0 3 2 15
7 Mezen JB2 3 0 0 0 3 1 18
8 Zutphen JB2 4 0 0 0 4 7 42
  2e klasse 
  JB 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Union JB3 4 10 3 1 0 22 9
2 Wijchen JB2 4 9 3 0 1 20 13
3 Oude IJsselstreek JB1 4 7 2 1 1 18 17
4 Zutphen JB3 4 7 2 1 1 12 12
5 Nijmegen JB4 4 6 2 0 2 18 9
6 HCM JB2 4 4 1 1 2 15 13
7 Ares JB2 4 1 0 1 3 10 25
8 Avanti JB1 4 1 0 1 3 7 24
  3e klasse 
  JC 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Arnhem JC1 4 12 4 0 0 30 4
2 Hattem JC1 4 8 2 2 0 12 9
3 Twente JC1 4 6 2 0 2 19 12
4 Zwolle JC2 4 5 1 2 1 9 8
5 Nijmegen JC2 4 5 1 2 1 7 9
6 Ede JC1 4 4 1 1 2 9 20
7 Union JC1 4 2 0 2 2 6 12
8 Zutphen JC1 4 1 0 1 3 1 19
  Subtopklasse 
  JC 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn JC3 4 12 4 0 0 33 1
2 Zutphen JC2 3 9 3 0 0 31 1
3 PW JC2 3 9 3 0 0 19 4
4 Zwolle JC6 4 6 2 0 2 14 17
5 Almelo JC2 4 6 2 0 2 8 19
6 Kampen JC1 3 3 1 0 2 9 14
7 Almelo JC3 4 3 1 0 3 7 25
8 Dalfsen JC1 3 0 0 0 3 0 19
9 Hardenberg JC1 4 0 0 0 4 8 29
  3e klasse 
  JD 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ede JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Oosterbeek JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Twente JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Union JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zutphen JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Subtopklasse 
  JD 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ede JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Goor JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Oosterbeek JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Union JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Upward JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zutphen JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  JD 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Arnhem JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HCM JD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nijmegen JD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Upward JD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Westerduiven JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zutphen JD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  MA 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kromhouters MA1 4 10 3 1 0 9 2
2 Wageningen MA2 4 10 3 1 0 9 3
3 Bully MA1 4 8 2 2 0 11 7
4 Deventer MA1 4 7 2 1 1 10 5
5 Nijmegen MA2 4 4 1 1 2 10 6
6 EHV MA1 4 4 1 1 2 7 7
7 Zutphen MA1 4 1 0 1 3 4 13
8 Ares MA1 4 0 0 0 4 1 18
  Subtopklasse 
  MA 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Flevoland MA1 4 12 4 0 0 21 3
2 Upward MA2 4 10 3 1 0 13 3
3 Druten MA1 4 7 2 1 1 13 11
4 Nijmegen MA3 4 6 2 0 2 8 10
5 Bemmel MA1 4 5 1 2 1 7 8
6 Salland MA1 4 2 0 2 2 8 13
7 Overbetuwe MA1 4 1 0 1 3 7 12
8 Zutphen MA2 4 1 0 1 3 4 21
  1e klasse 
  MA 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bully MA3 4 12 4 0 0 29 6
2 Holten MA1 4 9 3 0 1 17 8
3 Twente MA3 4 6 2 0 2 7 8
4 Zutphen MA3 4 6 2 0 2 11 14
5 Twente MA4 4 6 2 0 2 4 16
6 Haackey MA3 4 4 1 1 2 9 14
7 Almelo MA3 4 3 1 0 3 9 11
8 Meppel MA2 4 1 0 1 3 8 17
  3e klasse 
  MA 4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Twente MA5 4 12 4 0 0 20 7
2 Zwolle MA7 4 9 3 0 1 17 6
3 PW MA2 3 6 2 0 1 9 9
4 Twente MA6 4 4 1 1 2 14 13
5 Ares MA4 3 4 1 1 1 9 8
6 EHV MA4 3 0 0 0 3 1 10
7 Zutphen MA4 3 0 0 0 3 2 19
  4e klasse 
  MA 5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  MB 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zutphen MB1 4 10 3 1 0 4 0
2 Apeldoorn MB1 4 9 3 0 1 7 2
3 Kromhouters MB1 4 7 2 1 1 7 5
4 Twente MB1 4 6 2 0 2 6 5
5 Upward MB1 4 6 2 0 2 5 7
6 Union MB1 4 4 1 1 2 5 7
7 Zwolle MB2 4 4 1 1 2 1 3
8 Wageningen MB2 4 0 0 0 4 1 7
  Subtopklasse 
  MB 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Mezen MB1 4 12 4 0 0 10 6
2 Goor MB1 4 9 3 0 1 13 10
3 Nijmegen MB3 4 7 2 1 1 12 8
4 Apeldoorn MB2 4 6 2 0 2 11 8
5 Beuningen MB1 4 6 2 0 2 14 13
6 Zutphen MB2 4 4 1 1 2 9 9
7 Ede MB2 4 3 1 0 3 8 13
8 Arnhem MB2 4 0 0 0 4 6 16
  2e klasse 
  MB 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oosterbeek MB2 4 12 4 0 0 14 2
2 Druten MB1 4 10 3 1 0 12 3
3 Nijmegen MB4 4 9 3 0 1 10 7
4 Druten MB2 4 5 1 2 1 8 8
5 HCM MB2 4 5 1 2 1 6 8
6 Wijchen MB2 4 4 1 1 2 6 6
7 Zutphen MB3 4 0 0 0 4 2 11
8 Upward MB4 4 0 0 0 4 4 17
  2e klasse 
  MB 4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn MB3 4 10 3 1 0 18 3
2 Zutphen MB4 4 10 3 1 0 17 6
3 Bully MB5 4 8 2 2 0 11 4
4 EHV MB3 4 6 2 0 2 14 11
5 Twente MB3 4 6 2 0 2 11 8
6 Goor MB2 4 3 1 0 3 5 13
7 EHV MB4 4 3 1 0 3 9 18
8 Almelo MB4 4 0 0 0 4 1 23
  3e klasse 
  MB 5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zwolle MB11 4 12 4 0 0 19 1
2 Hattem MB3 4 10 3 1 0 11 3
3 Mezen MB4 4 8 2 2 0 5 2
4 Apeldoorn MB7 4 5 1 2 1 6 9
5 Mezen MB5 4 4 1 1 2 3 9
6 Zutphen MB5 4 2 0 2 2 5 7
7 Zwolle MB9 4 2 0 2 2 2 9
8 Meeuwen MB3 4 0 0 0 4 2 13
  4e klasse 
  MB 6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Meppel MB4 4 12 4 0 0 16 1
2 Zutphen MB6 4 9 3 0 1 19 3
3 Flevoland MB4 4 9 3 0 1 16 4
4 Deventer MB6 4 3 1 0 3 10 13
5 Ares MB6 4 3 1 0 3 7 21
6 Almelo MB6 4 0 0 0 4 0 26
  4e klasse 
  MB 7 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 EHV MB6 4 10 3 1 0 10 5
2 Zutphen MB7 4 7 2 1 1 9 5
3 Almelo MB5 4 7 2 1 1 10 10
4 PW MB4 4 5 1 2 1 8 9
5 Twente MB7 4 4 1 1 2 6 7
6 Twente MB6 4 0 0 0 4 9 16
  4e klasse 
  MC 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Nijmegen MC1 4 10 3 1 0 8 4
2 Kromhouters MC1 4 9 3 0 1 9 4
3 Zutphen MC1 4 9 3 0 1 8 4
4 Apeldoorn MC1 4 6 2 0 2 8 7
5 Upward MC1 4 4 1 1 2 5 5
6 Zwolle MC2 4 3 1 0 3 6 9
7 Bully MC1 4 3 1 0 3 3 8
8 HCM MC1 4 3 1 0 3 7 13
  Subtopklasse 
  MC 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 EHV MC1 4 12 4 0 0 13 1
2 Bemmel MC1 4 9 3 0 1 8 1
3 Zutphen MC2 4 7 2 1 1 8 8
4 Oosterbeek MC1 4 6 2 0 2 11 5
5 Ares MC1 4 6 2 0 2 5 6
6 Almelo MC1 4 3 1 0 3 7 10
7 Nijmegen MC2 4 3 1 0 3 4 16
8 Twente MC2 4 1 0 1 3 5 14
  Subtopklasse 
  MC 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Haackey MC1 4 9 3 0 1 14 8
2 Bully MC2 4 7 2 1 1 7 5
3 QZ MC1 4 7 2 1 1 7 5
4 Lochem MC1 4 6 2 0 2 6 7
5 Zutphen MC3 4 6 2 0 2 10 13
6 Twente MC3 4 4 1 1 2 9 11
7 Zevenaar MC1 4 3 0 3 1 6 7
8 Overbetuwe MC1 4 2 0 2 2 3 6
  1e klasse 
  MC 4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Twello MC1 4 12 4 0 0 12 0
2 HCHN MC1 4 10 3 1 0 14 4
3 Bully MC3 4 7 2 1 1 12 8
4 Kampen MC1 4 7 2 1 1 6 4
5 Lochem MC2 4 4 1 1 2 15 12
6 Zutphen MC4 4 3 1 0 3 8 7
7 PW MC2 4 3 1 0 3 7 20
8 Almelo MC3 4 0 0 0 4 5 24
  2e klasse 
  MC 5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zwolle MC6 4 10 3 1 0 12 4
2 Epe MC1 4 10 3 1 0 11 4
3 Mezen MC3 4 9 3 0 1 14 4
4 Apeldoorn MC3 4 9 3 0 1 11 6
5 Zwolle MC7 4 6 2 0 2 12 9
6 Flevoland MC2 4 3 1 0 3 3 12
7 Ares MC4 4 0 0 0 4 0 11
8 Zutphen MC5 4 0 0 0 4 4 17
  3e klasse 
  MC 6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kampen MC2 4 10 3 1 0 13 2
2 Meeuwen MC2 4 9 3 0 1 20 5
3 Meppel MC3 4 9 3 0 1 18 4
4 Zutphen MC6 4 7 2 1 1 7 8
5 Salland MC1 4 5 1 2 1 5 4
6 Zwolle MC8 4 3 0 3 1 5 7
7 Apeldoorn MC6 4 1 0 1 3 1 13
8 HCHN MC2 4 0 0 0 4 4 30
  3e klasse 
  MC 7 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Avanti MC2 4 12 4 0 0 29 2
2 Bully MC7 4 12 4 0 0 23 3
3 Almelo MC6 4 9 3 0 1 19 12
4 Deventer MC6 4 7 2 1 1 11 10
5 Holten MC1 4 4 1 1 2 19 21
6 EHV MC6 4 3 1 0 3 7 17
7 Twente MC8 4 0 0 0 4 1 18
8 Zutphen MC7 4 0 0 0 4 3 29
  4e klasse 
  MC 8 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  MD 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Arnhem MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ede MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Oosterbeek MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Upward MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Wageningen MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zutphen MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Topklasse 
  MD 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HCHN MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lochem MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 QZ MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Union MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zutphen MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  1e klasse 
  MD 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bemmel MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Twello MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Union MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wageningen MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Wijchen MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zutphen MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  MD 4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Arnhem MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Epse MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HCM MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Twello MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Upward MD8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zutphen MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  MD 5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Avanti MD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Deventer MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 EHV MD6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Lochem MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 PW MD4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zutphen MD5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  4e klasse 
  MD 6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  MD 7 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  MD 8 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
Senioren 
  D VET A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Twente DB 11 29 9 2 0 40 11
2 Oosterbeek DB 11 25 7 4 0 28 7
3 Apeldoorn DB 11 24 7 3 1 29 13
4 Epse DA 11 16 5 1 5 29 25
5 Upward DD 11 10 3 1 7 11 27
6 Westerduiven DA 11 10 3 1 7 9 31
7 Zutphen DA 11 8 2 2 7 16 20
8 Nunspeet DA 11 2 0 2 9 2 30
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
  D VET DO 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Avanti DDA 12 28 9 1 2 37 13
2 Zutphen DDA 12 25 7 4 1 21 12
3 Twente DDA 11 21 6 3 2 26 15
4 Almelo DDA 11 9 2 3 6 7 16
5 Ommen DDA 12 8 2 2 8 12 22
6 Hardenberg DDA 12 6 1 3 8 10 35
  Poule 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zutphen D1 9 25 8 1 0 42 13
2 Mezen D1 9 21 7 0 2 42 13
3 Goor D1 9 21 7 0 2 44 22
4 Drienerlo D1 9 17 5 2 2 27 13
5 Avanti D1 9 15 5 0 4 39 14
6 Eemvallei D1 9 13 4 1 4 16 29
7 HCHN D1 9 10 3 1 5 16 19
8 Zeewolde D1 9 4 1 1 7 9 40
9 Hoevelaken D1 9 3 1 0 8 10 42
10 Salland D1 9 3 1 0 8 14 54
  4e klasse 
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almelo DJ1 10 30 10 0 0 75 7
2 Lochem DJ1 10 24 8 0 2 79 11
3 Bully DJ1 10 15 5 0 5 38 37
4 Zutphen DJ1 10 9 4 0 6 20 58
5 Twente DJ1 10 9 3 0 7 19 51
6 Almelo DJ2 10 0 0 0 10 10 77
  2e klasse 
  H VET A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Deventer HA 11 23 7 2 2 31 19
2 PW HA 11 19 6 1 4 38 26
3 Arnhem HB 11 17 5 2 4 35 32
4 PW HB 11 16 4 4 3 33 32
5 Zutphen HA 11 15 4 3 4 27 21
6 Lochem HA 11 14 4 2 5 29 31
7 Hattem HA 11 13 3 4 4 33 29
8 Apeldoorn HB 11 6 2 0 9 21 57
  Veteranen overgangsklasse 
  H VET B 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almelo HB 9 20 6 2 1 41 16
2 Deventer HC 9 19 6 1 2 22 11
3 Deventer HB 9 16 5 1 3 24 17
4 Epe HA 9 14 4 2 3 32 19
5 Ares HB 9 14 4 2 3 23 16
6 Lochem HB 9 13 4 1 4 21 22
7 Zutphen HB 9 9 2 3 4 8 10
8 PW HD 9 9 2 3 4 16 21
9 Avanti HA 9 9 2 3 4 17 24
10 Epse HB 9 3 1 0 8 7 55
  Veteranen 2e klasse 
  H VET C 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  H VET L 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Lochem HL 11 33 11 0 0 47 13
2 Zutphen HLA 11 22 7 1 3 26 19
3 Twente HLA 11 21 7 0 4 29 18
4 Haackey HL 11 15 4 3 4 18 23
5 Bully HL 11 13 3 4 4 28 24
6 Twente HLB 11 11 3 2 6 26 25
7 Goor HL 11 9 2 3 6 27 41
8 EHV LB 11 1 0 1 10 7 45
  Veteranen L Overgangsklasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Eelde H1 10 24 7 3 0 51 18
2 Ares H1 10 20 6 2 2 33 18
3 Leeuwarden H1 10 19 6 1 3 31 21
4 Zeewolde H1 10 18 6 0 4 44 34
5 Hondsrug H1 10 18 6 0 4 28 39
6 Zutphen H1 10 16 5 1 4 33 31
7 Drienerlo H1 10 13 4 1 5 25 33
8 Flevoland H1 10 12 4 0 6 15 22
9 Twente H1 10 10 3 1 6 20 26
10 Roden H1 10 7 2 1 7 15 29
11 HVA H1 10 3 1 0 9 20 44
  3e klasse 
  Heren 1 - Bekercompetitie 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Naarden H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Zutphen H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Silvercup - KO32 
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zevenaar H2 10 28 9 1 0 62 17
2 HCM H4 10 23 7 2 1 29 13
3 Ede H4 10 22 7 1 2 39 24
4 Bemmel H2 10 16 5 1 4 32 18
5 Wijchen H3 10 14 4 2 4 22 25
6 Wageningen H4 10 13 4 1 5 21 34
7 Union H7 10 12 4 0 6 30 42
8 Dieren H1 10 12 3 3 4 28 31
9 Apeliotes H4 10 10 3 1 6 24 34
10 HCM H3 10 6 2 0 8 12 31
11 Zutphen H2 10 3 1 0 9 7 37
  Res. 1e klasse 
  Heren 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
Overig 
  G-1 8 tal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Almelo G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ares G 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bemmel G1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oss G 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Were Di G 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Zutphen G 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Oost 
  G-2 6 tal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Upward G 3 4 12 4 0 0 19 5
2 Nunspeet G1 3 4 1 1 1 9 9
3 Groningen G 1 3 1 0 1 2 7 14
4 Zutphen G2/ Zevenaar G1 2 0 0 0 2 2 9
  Oost 
  G-3 6 tal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Nijmegen G 2 3 9 3 0 0 18 4
2 Bemmel G2 4 9 3 0 1 22 14
3 Zutphen G3 3 3 1 0 2 10 9
4 Upward G 4 3 1 0 1 2 15 26
5 Twente G3 3 1 0 1 2 13 25
  Oost 
Jongste Jeugd 
  J8E 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  J8E 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  JE 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  JE 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  JE 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  JF 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  JF 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E 4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ME 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ME 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ME 2 - MWC 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ME 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ME 4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ME5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  MF 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  MF 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  MF 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1
   
  ZAJ8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ZAJ8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ZAM8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  ZAM8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
Zaal 
  ZADAMES1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dieren D1 8 24 8 0 0 28 12
2 Westerduiven D1 7 13 4 1 2 14 13
3 Bemmel D1 8 12 4 0 4 18 13
4 Wijchen D1 7 9 3 0 4 17 18
5 Zutphen D1 7 4 1 1 5 14 24
6 Mezen D1 5 0 0 0 5 4 15
  2e klasse 
  ZAHEREN2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bemmel H2 10 28 9 1 0 39 12
2 Zutphen H2 10 17 5 2 3 37 26
3 Drienerlo H4 8 13 3 4 1 23 21
4 Apeliotes H3 9 11 3 2 4 25 28
5 Westerduiven H3 10 7 2 1 7 20 32
6 Drienerlo H3 9 3 1 0 8 13 38
  2e klasse 
  ZAJA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Arnhem JA1 10 20 6 2 2 43 27
2 Nijmegen JA2 9 16 5 1 3 29 31
3 Beuningen JA1 10 14 4 2 4 38 32
4 Hattem JA1 9 13 4 1 4 26 25
5 Kromhouters JA1 10 10 3 1 6 27 41
6 Zutphen JA1 10 9 2 3 5 28 35
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZAJB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Kromhouters JB1 8 22 7 1 0 30 14
2 Nijmegen JB2 8 12 4 0 4 21 20
3 Oosterbeek JB1 7 9 3 0 4 16 19
4 Ede JB2 8 9 3 0 5 23 28
5 Zutphen JB1 7 4 1 1 5 18 27
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZAJB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Mezen JB1 8 24 8 0 0 52 8
2 Deventer JB2 8 21 7 0 1 62 12
3 Meppel JB1 8 9 3 0 5 21 42
4 Apeldoorn JB4 8 6 2 0 6 17 32
5 Zutphen JB2 8 6 2 0 6 24 48
6 Hoogeveen JB1 8 6 2 0 6 17 51
  2e klasse 
  ZAJB3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zwolle JB3 10 30 10 0 0 68 10
2 Ommen JB1 10 18 5 3 2 48 22
3 Epe JB1 10 18 5 3 2 36 22
4 Twello JB1 10 14 4 2 4 33 28
5 Zutphen JB3 10 6 2 0 8 11 48
6 Flevoland JB2 10 0 0 0 10 5 71
  3e klasse 
  ZAJC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oosterbeek JC1 10 24 7 3 0 52 32
2 Kromhouters JC1 10 23 7 2 1 46 28
3 Ede JC1 10 13 4 1 5 40 40
4 Zutphen JC1 10 13 4 1 5 45 46
5 Twente JC1 10 10 3 1 6 39 39
6 Bully JC1 10 3 1 0 9 27 64
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZAJC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Wageningen JC2 10 30 10 0 0 73 10
2 Arnhem JC2 10 24 8 0 2 73 24
3 Upward JC2 10 16 5 1 4 38 27
4 HCM JC12C 10 12 4 0 6 24 52
5 Oosterbeek JC2 10 7 2 1 7 24 58
6 Zutphen JC2 10 0 0 0 10 11 72
  2e klasse 
  ZAJD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Deventer JD1 8 21 7 0 1 75 12
2 Wageningen JD1 8 21 7 0 1 55 14
3 Nijmegen JD1 8 12 4 0 4 25 32
4 Union JD1 8 4 1 1 6 20 50
5 Zutphen JD1 8 1 0 1 7 6 73
  Topklasse 
  ZAJD3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Haackey JD1 10 28 9 1 0 103 38
2 Doetinchem JD1 10 25 8 1 1 87 23
3 EHV JD1 10 16 5 1 4 73 45
4 Deventer JD2 10 9 2 3 5 36 61
5 Epse JD1 10 8 2 2 6 28 67
6 Zutphen JD3 10 0 0 0 10 9 102
  2e klasse 
  ZAMA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn MA1 10 23 7 2 1 36 17
2 Deventer MA2 10 22 6 4 0 26 12
3 Zevenaar MA1 10 15 4 3 3 37 25
4 Lochem MA1 10 15 4 3 3 32 28
5 Westerduiven MA1 10 8 2 2 6 22 30
6 Zutphen MA1 10 0 0 0 10 15 56
  1e klasse 
  ZAMA4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hardenberg MA2 8 22 7 1 0 77 13
2 Flevoland MA4 8 15 4 3 1 43 23
3 Epe MA1 8 13 4 1 3 45 23
4 Ares MA4 8 7 2 1 5 26 66
5 Zutphen MA4 8 0 0 0 8 4 70
  4e klasse 
  ZAMB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Ede MB1 8 19 6 1 1 26 14
2 Zutphen MB1 8 18 6 0 2 29 16
3 Kromhouters MB1 8 15 5 0 3 29 18
4 QZ MB1 8 6 2 0 6 18 32
5 HCM MB1 8 6 1 3 4 20 26
6 Beuningen MB1 8 5 1 2 5 13 29
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZAMB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Union MB2 8 15 4 3 1 33 19
2 Lochem MB1 8 14 4 2 2 18 17
3 Apeldoorn MB12c 8 13 3 4 1 26 20
4 Bully MB3 8 11 3 2 3 23 26
5 Zutphen MB2 8 8 2 2 4 21 20
6 Upward MB3 8 4 1 1 6 11 30
  1e klasse 
  ZAMB3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Wageningen MB3 10 25 8 1 1 47 13
2 Zutphen MB3 9 20 6 2 1 33 19
3 Dieren MB1 10 16 5 1 4 37 35
4 Druten MB2 9 10 3 1 5 21 23
5 Overbetuwe MB2 10 5 1 2 7 17 45
6 Nijmegen MB5 8 4 1 1 6 13 33
  2e klasse 
  ZAMB4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Union MB3 10 27 9 0 1 54 18
2 Bemmel MB3 10 20 6 2 2 43 22
3 Nijmegen MB6 10 18 5 3 2 54 42
4 Zutphen MB4 10 11 3 2 5 30 49
5 QZ MB2 10 5 1 2 7 17 33
6 Beuningen MB3 10 4 1 1 8 19 53
  3e klasse 
  ZAMB6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 EHV MB4 8 21 7 0 1 51 14
2 EHV MB6 8 16 5 1 2 35 26
3 Twello MB2 8 16 5 1 2 32 27
4 Ares MB5 8 12 4 0 4 36 20
5 Zutphen MB6 8 3 1 0 7 18 43
6 Deventer MB6 8 3 1 0 7 19 61
  4e klasse 
  ZAMC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bully MC1 6 18 6 0 0 21 12
2 Zutphen MC1 6 10 3 1 2 20 11
3 EHV MC1 6 9 3 0 3 15 15
4 Ares MC1 6 4 1 1 4 7 18
5 Zwolle MC2 6 2 0 2 4 13 20
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZAMC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Twente MC2 10 30 10 0 0 49 15
2 Zutphen MC2 10 22 7 1 2 38 18
3 Lochem MC1 10 16 5 1 4 34 24
4 EHV MC2 10 15 5 0 5 25 24
5 Almelo MC2 10 6 2 0 8 26 56
6 Bully MC3 10 0 0 0 10 16 51
  1e klasse 
  ZAMC3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Arnhem MC1 10 20 6 2 2 41 20
2 Deventer MC2 10 19 5 4 1 35 19
3 Mezen MC1 10 19 5 4 1 27 14
4 Hattem MC1 10 13 3 4 3 22 26
5 Zutphen MC3 10 11 3 2 5 20 28
6 Zwolle MC4 10 0 0 0 10 11 49
  1e klasse 
  ZAMC4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Upward MC4 8 21 7 0 1 34 13
2 Zutphen MC4 8 16 5 1 2 40 32
3 Arnhem MC2 8 13 4 1 3 28 31
4 Oosterbeek MC4 8 5 1 2 5 26 34
5 Ares MC5 8 2 0 2 6 14 32
  3e klasse 
  ZAMC5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Upward MC5 10 22 7 1 2 32 24
2 HCM MC3 10 18 6 0 4 29 24
3 Ares MC4 10 13 3 4 3 32 30
4 Overbetuwe MC3 10 12 3 3 4 34 37
5 Apeldoorn MC3 10 11 3 2 5 38 31
6 Zutphen MC5 10 9 3 0 7 26 45
  3e klasse 
  ZAMD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Arnhem MD1 10 26 8 2 0 42 15
2 Ede MD1 10 21 6 3 1 43 20
3 Zutphen MD1 9 13 3 4 2 26 27
4 Oosterbeek MD1 9 12 4 0 5 25 28
5 Bemmel MD1 10 7 2 1 7 26 35
6 Overbetuwe MD1 10 3 1 0 9 9 46
  Sub-topklasse 
  ZAMD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Nijmegen MD3 8 19 6 1 1 29 14
2 Kromhouters MD1 8 18 6 0 2 34 12
3 Zutphen MD2 8 13 4 1 3 31 17
4 Oosterbeek MD2 8 6 1 3 4 15 26
5 Zevenaar MD1 8 1 0 1 7 6 46
  1e klasse 
  ZAMD3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn MD3 10 30 10 0 0 59 18
2 Westerduiven MD1 10 24 8 0 2 56 33
3 Zutphen MD3 10 12 4 0 6 32 36
4 Wageningen MD4 9 10 3 1 5 23 42
5 Ede MD3 9 7 2 1 6 34 36
6 Zevenaar MD2 8 0 0 0 8 18 57
  2e klasse 
  ZAMD4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Dieren MD1 10 23 7 2 1 56 28
2 Mezen MD3 10 19 6 1 3 38 21
3 Zutphen MD4 10 17 5 2 3 46 24
4 Deventer MD3 10 16 4 4 2 37 28
5 Westerduiven MD3 10 9 2 3 5 20 33
6 Zevenaar MD4 10 0 0 0 10 3 66
  3e klasse 
  ZAMD5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Apeldoorn MD5 10 26 8 2 0 86 12
2 Ares MD4 10 22 7 1 2 44 25
3 Zutphen MD5 10 18 5 3 2 31 16
4 EHV MD5 10 12 4 0 6 18 49
5 Twello MD3 10 9 3 0 7 31 44
6 Deventer MD5 10 0 0 0 10 12 76
  4e klasse